Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group Contact
Natalie Alafa Alafa, Natalie Director of Teaching and Learning 559-739-1619
Mark Alberstein Alberstein, Mark Music Teacher 559-739-1619
Daniela Arredondo Arredondo, Daniela K-5th Spanish 559-739-1619
Vanessa Avina Avina, Vanessa 5th Grade Aide/Daycare Staff 559-739-1619
Ana Barba Barba, Ana Director of Community Culture 559-739-1619
Jane Bodine Bodine, Jane Ag Instructor
Codee Bontrager Bontrager, Codee 7th and 8th Grade Science 559-739-1619
Renae Brigman Brigman, Renae Preschool Teacher 559-739-1619
Morgan Caldwell Caldwell, Morgan Kindergarten Teacher 559-739-1619
Puriksetra DeJonge DeJonge, Puriksetra Art Teacher & Librarian 559-739-1619
Puriksetra DeJonge DeJonge, Puriksetra Art Teacher and Librarian 559-739-1619
Kate Dias Dias, Kate 3rd Grade Teacher/Intermediate Division Lead 559-739-1619
Brandon Ealy Ealy, Brandon Custodian/IT 559-739-1619
Janet Fisher Fisher, Janet Kindergarten Teacher 559-739-1619
Melodi Flynn Flynn, Melodi TK-1st Aide/Daycare Staff 559-739-1619
Richard Garoogian Garoogian, Richard Band and Makerspace Teacher 559-739-1619
Casey Glenn Glenn, Casey Middle School PE Teacher 559-739-1619
Laura Gonzalez Gonzalez, Laura 5th Grade Language Arts and Social Studies Teacher 559-739-1619
Jeremy Hanson Hanson, Jeremy 6th Grade ELA Teacher 559-739-1619
Crystal Houston Houston, Crystal TK Teacher 559-739-1619
Liz Hughes Hughes, Liz PreK Teacher 559-769-1619
John Iseman Iseman, John Director of Family Ministries 518-222-6722
Amanda Jefferis Jefferis, Amanda 2nd Grade Teacher/Primary Division Lead 559-739-1619
Shokouh Jiroudi Jiroudi, Shokouh PreK Teacher 559-739-1619
Julie Kissick Kissick, Julie Preschool Teacher
Paige Lagerhausen Lagerhausen, Paige 1st Grade Teacher 559-739-1619
Susan Langley Langley, Susan 2nd Grade Teacher 559-739-1619
Rob Longbottom Longbottom, Rob Chaplain 559-732-4821
Angie Lopez Lopez, Angie Daycare Attendant
Nancy Lynch Lynch, Nancy Librarian (Tues. and Thurs.) 559-739-1619
Blake Martin Martin, Blake PreK-5th Grade PE 559-739-1619
Susana Martin Lua Martin Lua, Susana Preschool Teacher 559-739-1619
Lea Maryanow Maryanow, Lea 7th/8th grade ELA Teacher/Middle School Division Lead 559-739-1619
Malia Matsuo Matsuo, Malia 6th Grade Math and Science Teacher 559-739-1619
Erika Moreno Moreno, Erika 4th Grade ELA and Social Studies Teacher 559-739-1619
Savanah Navarro Navarro, Savanah 4th-8th Grade Support Staff 559-739-1619
Karina Ortega Ortega, Karina Middle School Spanish Teacher 559-739-1619
Ray Palomino Palomino, Ray Facilities Manager 559-739-1619
Jennifer Peltzer Peltzer, Jennifer Director of Admissions 559-739-1619
Neva Perrotta Perrotta, Neva 7th/8th Grade Social Studies 559-739-1619
Deborah Petty Petty, Deborah 1st Grade Teacher 559-739-1619
Shelly Phillips Phillips, Shelly 2nd-4th Grade Aide/Daycare Staff
Marion Plein Plein, Marion 5th Grade Math and Science Teacher 559-739-1619
Jessica Power Power, Jessica 7/8th Grade Math 559-739-1619
Melissa Ramirez Ramirez, Melissa Daycare Attendant
Corinne Ramsey Ramsey, Corinne Administrative Assistant 559-739-1619
Patricia Saenz Saenz, Patricia 3rd Grade Teacher 559-739-1619
Amy Sanchez Sanchez, Amy Preschool Teacher 559-739-1619
Heather Scott Scott, Heather Director of Business Operations 559-739-1619
Samantha Westbrook Westbrook, Samantha 4th Grade Teacher 559-739-1619
Seth Yocum Yocum, Seth Head of School 559-739-1619